PRSC DF95 Club Race Thursday 220721

22 Jul, 2021 - Jackadder Lake, Woodlands

PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3
1Len White AUS 454.04.01.02.01.0
2Bob Paton AUS 2713.013.04.01.08.0
3Warren Rock AUS 4313.013.02.03.08.0
4Hunter Gillies AUS 0014.014.06.06.02.0
5Bruce Robins AUS 9115.015.03.04.08.0
6Barry Martin AUS 5615.015.05.07.03.0
7Murray Wood AUS 8120.020.07.05.08.0